LUNEDI MARTEDI MERCOLEDI GIOVEDI VENERDI
08.00 - 09.00 Pilates08.30 - 09.30Pilates08.30 - 09.30
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00 Rhytmic Pro15.00 - 17.00

Rhythmic Adv.16.00 - 17.00
Rhytmic Ladies (6-8)15.00 - 16.00Rhythmic Adv.15.00 - 16.00Rhytmic Ladies (6-8)15.00 - 16.00Rhythmic Adv.15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00 Rhytmic Girls (4-6)16.00 - 17.00Be Kids (giocomotricità)16.00 - 17.00

Rhytmic Pro16.00 - 17.30
Rhytmic Girls (4-6)16.00 - 17.00Be Kids (giocomotricità)16.00 - 17.00

Rhytmic Pro16.00 - 17.30

Gymn Kick17.00 - 18.00
17.00 - 18.00 Gymn Kick17.00 - 18.00Be Kids (giocomotricità)17.00 - 18.00Be Kids (giocomotricità)17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00 Junior Martial Art18.00 - 19.00Gymnastic (8-11)18.00 - 19.00Junior Martial Art18.00 - 19.00Gymnastic (8-11)18.00 - 19.00Junior Martial Art18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Kick Boxing19.00 - 20.15

Cross Training20.15 - 21.15
Pilates19.00 - 19.45

TRX19.45 - 20.30
Kick Boxing19.00 - 20.15

Cross Training20.15 - 21.15
Pilates19.00 - 19.45

TRX19.45 - 20.30
Kick Boxing19.00 - 20.15

Cross Training20.15 - 21.15
20.00 - 21.00
21.00 - 22.00

Lunedi

Martedi

Mercoledi

Giovedi

Venerdi

LUNEDI MARTEDI MERCOLEDI GIOVEDI VENERDI
08.00 - 09.00 Pilates08.30 - 09.30Pilates08.30 - 09.30
09.00 - 10.00
10.00 - 11.00
11.00 - 12.00
12.00 - 13.00
13.00 - 14.00
14.00 - 15.00
15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00
18.00 - 19.00
19.00 - 20.00 Pilates19.00 - 19.45Pilates19.00 - 19.45

Martedi

Giovedi

LUNEDI MARTEDI MERCOLEDI GIOVEDI VENERDI
17.00 - 18.00 Gymn Kick17.00 - 18.00Gymn Kick17.00 - 18.00

Lunedi

Venerdi

LUNEDI MARTEDI MERCOLEDI GIOVEDI VENERDI
15.00 - 16.00 Rhytmic Pro15.00 - 17.00
16.00 - 17.00 Rhytmic Pro16.00 - 17.30Rhytmic Pro16.00 - 17.30
17.00 - 18.00

Lunedi

Mercoledi

Venerdi

LUNEDI MARTEDI MERCOLEDI GIOVEDI VENERDI
15.00 - 16.00 Rhytmic Ladies (6-8)15.00 - 16.00Rhytmic Ladies (6-8)15.00 - 16.00

Martedi

Giovedi

LUNEDI MARTEDI MERCOLEDI GIOVEDI VENERDI
18.00 - 19.00 Gymnastic (8-11)18.00 - 19.00Gymnastic (8-11)18.00 - 19.00

Martedi

Giovedi

LUNEDI MARTEDI MERCOLEDI GIOVEDI VENERDI
18.00 - 19.00 Junior Martial Art18.00 - 19.00Junior Martial Art18.00 - 19.00Junior Martial Art18.00 - 19.00

Lunedi

Mercoledi

Venerdi

LUNEDI MARTEDI MERCOLEDI GIOVEDI VENERDI
19.00 - 20.00 Kick Boxing19.00 - 20.15Kick Boxing19.00 - 20.15Kick Boxing19.00 - 20.15
20.00 - 21.00

Lunedi

Mercoledi

Venerdi

LUNEDI MARTEDI MERCOLEDI GIOVEDI VENERDI
20.00 - 21.00 Cross Training20.15 - 21.15Cross Training20.15 - 21.15Cross Training20.15 - 21.15
21.00 - 22.00

Lunedi

Mercoledi

Venerdi

LUNEDI MARTEDI MERCOLEDI GIOVEDI VENERDI
16.00 - 17.00 Be Kids (giocomotricità)16.00 - 17.00Be Kids (giocomotricità)16.00 - 17.00
17.00 - 18.00 Be Kids (giocomotricità)17.00 - 18.00Be Kids (giocomotricità)17.00 - 18.00

Martedi

Mercoledi

Giovedi

Venerdi

LUNEDI MARTEDI MERCOLEDI GIOVEDI VENERDI
16.00 - 17.00 Rhytmic Girls (4-6)16.00 - 17.00Rhytmic Girls (4-6)16.00 - 17.00

Martedi

Giovedi

LUNEDI MARTEDI MERCOLEDI GIOVEDI VENERDI
19.00 - 20.00 TRX19.45 - 20.30TRX19.45 - 20.30
20.00 - 21.00

Martedi

Giovedi

LUNEDI MARTEDI MERCOLEDI GIOVEDI VENERDI
15.00 - 16.00 Rhythmic Adv.15.00 - 16.00Rhythmic Adv.15.00 - 16.00
16.00 - 17.00 Rhythmic Adv.16.00 - 17.00

Lunedi

Mercoledi

Venerdi